October – December 2022


Sunday, December 4
Morning Worship Services – 9:15 & 10:45am
ProPresenter – BRADFORD
TD – SUMMERS
Lights – DAVIS
Livestream Video – LACHINA
Livestream Audio – BUTLER
House Audio – HIGGINBOTHAM

Cameras – 9:15 & 10:45am
Camera 1 – McGOUGH
Camera 2 – BENTON
Camera 4 –  BURKETT


Sunday, December 11
Morning Worship Services – 9:15 & 10:45am
ProPresenter – SUMMERS
TD – GILLENWATER
Lights – E. GILLENWATER
Livestream Video – LACHINA
Livestream Audio – PRITCHARD
House Audio – HARBISON/HIGGINBOTHAM

Cameras – 9:15 & 10:45am
Camera 1 – BLANKENSHIP (9:15)
                 – ROWE (10:45)
Camera 2 – LIVINGSTON
Camera 4 – EASTERLING


Sunday, December 18
Morning Worship Services – 9:15 & 10:45am
ProPresenter – SEWELL
TD – SUMMERS
Lights – E. GILLENWATER
Livestream Video – LACHINA
Livestream Audio – BUTLER
House Audio – HARBISON/HIGGINBOTHAM

Cameras – 9:15 & 10:45am
Camera 1 – EDMONDSON
Camera 2 – MATHEWS (9:15)
                 – HOBBS (10:15)
Camera 4 – YOUNG 


Saturday, December 18
Christmas Candlelight Service - 5:00pm
ProPresenter – BRADFORD
TD – SUMMERS
Lights – E. GILLENWATER
Livestream Video – LACHINA
Livestream Audio – DAVIS
House Audio – HARBISON

Cameras – 5:00pm
Camera 1 – ROWE
Camera 2 – ERWIN
Camera 4 – YOUNG


Saturday, December 24
Christmas Eve Services - 3:00 & 5:00pm
ProPresenter – SUMMERS (3:00)
                      - LACHINA (5:00)
TD – GILLENWATER (3:00)
      - SUMMERS (5:00)
Lights – E. GILLENWATER (3:00)
              DAVIS (5:00)
Livestream Video – LACHINA
Livestream Audio – BUTLER
House Audio – HARBISON

Cameras – 3:00 & 5:00pm
Camera 1 – McCORMICK (3:00pm)
                 – BENTON (5:00pm)
Camera 2 – NEEDED (3:00pm)
                 - NEEDED (5:00pm)
Camera 4 – EASTERLING


Sunday, December 25
One Worship Service - 10:00am
ProPresenter – SUMMERS
TD – GILLENWATER
Lights – DAVIS
Livestream Video – LACHINA
Livestream Audio – PRITCHARD
House Audio – HARBISON/HIGGINBOTHAM

Cameras – 10:00am
Camera 1 – ROWE
Camera 2 – BLANKENSHIP
Camera 4 – BURKETT


Sunday, January 1
One Worship Service - 10:00am
ProPresenter – BRADFORD
TD – GILLENWATER
Lights – DAVIS
Livestream Video – LACHINA
Livestream Audio – BUTLER
House Audio – HARBISON

Cameras – 10:00am
Camera 1 – McGOUGH
Camera 2 – BENTON
Camera 4 – YOUNG


Old Schedules

Sunday, October 2
Morning Worship Services – 9:15 & 10:45am
ProPresenter – SUMMERS
TD – GILLENWATER 
Lights – DAVIS
Livestream Video – LACHINA
Livestream Audio – PRITCHARD
House Audio – HARBISON

Cameras – 9:15 & 10:45am
Camera 1 – LIVINGSTON
Camera 2 – EDMONDSON
Camera 4 – EASTERLING


Sunday, October 9
Morning Worship Services – 9:15 & 10:45am
ProPresenter – SEWELL
TD – SUMMERS
Lights – DAVIS
Livestream Video – LACHINA
Livestream Audio – PRITCHARD
House Audio – HARBISON

Cameras – 9:15 & 10:45am
Camera 1 – MATHEWS (9:15)
                 – HOBBS (10:45)            
Camera 2 – DANIEL
Camera 4 – BURKETT


Sunday, October 16
Morning Worship Services – 9:15 & 10:45am
ProPresenter – BRADFORD
TD – GILLENWATER
Lights – E. GILLENWATER
Livestream Video – LACHINA
Livestream Audio – BUTLER
House Audio – HARBISON

Cameras – 9:15 & 10:45pm
Camera 1 – ERWIN
Camera 2 – HOLLIS
Camera 4 – YOUNG


Sunday, October 23
Morning Worship Services – 9:15 & 10:45am
ProPresenter – SUMMERS
TD – GILLENWATER
Lights – E. GILLENWATER
Livestream Video – LACHINA
Livestream Audio – PRITCHARD
House Audio – HARBISON

Cameras – 9:15 & 10:45am
Camera 1 – McCORMICK 
Camera 2 – McGOUGH
Camera 4 – BURKETT


Thursday, October 30
Morning Worship Services – 9:15 & 10:45am
ProPresenter – SEWELL
TD – SUMMERS
Lights – DAVIS
Livestream Video – LACHINA
Livestream Audio –  BUTLER
House Audio – HARBISON

Cameras – 9:15 & 10:45am
Camera 1 – BLANKENSHIP (9:15)
                 – DANIEL (10:45)
Camera 2 – BENTON
Camera 4 – EASTERLING


Sunday, November 6
Morning Worship Services – 9:15 & 10:45am
ProPresenter – SUMMERS
TD – GILLENWATER
Lights – DAVIS
Livestream Video – LACHINA
Livestream Audio – PRITCHARD
House Audio – HARBISON

Cameras – 9:15 & 10:45am
Camera 1 – ROWE 
Camera 2 – LIVINGSTON
Camera 4 – YOUNG


Sunday, November 13
Morning Worship Services – 9:15 & 10:45am
ProPresenter – Sewell
TD – SUMMERS
Lights – DAVIS
Livestream Video – LACHINA
Livestream Audio – PRITCHARD
House Audio – HARBISON

Cameras – 9:15 & 10:45am
Camera 1 – EDMONDSON
Camera 2 – MATHEWS (9:15)
                 – HOBBS (10:15)
Camera 4 – EASTERLING


Sunday, November 20
Morning Worship Services – 9:15 & 10:45am
ProPresenter – Bradford
TD – GILLENWATER
Lights – E. GILLENWATER
Livestream Video – LACHINA
Livestream Audio – PRITCHARD
House Audio – HIGGINBOTHAM

Cameras – 9:15 & 10:45am
Camera 1 – DANIEL
Camera 2 – HOLLIS
Camera 4 – BURKETT


Wednesday, November 27
Morning Worship Services – 9:15 & 10:45am
ProPresenter – SUMMERS
TD – GILLENWATER
Lights – E. GILLENWATER
Livestream Video – LACHINA
Livestream Audio – DAVIS
House Audio – HARBISON

Cameras – 9:15 & 10:45am
Camera 1 – McCORMICK 
Camera 2 – ERWIN
Camera 4 – YOUNG