January – March 2024


February


Sunday, February 25
Morning Worship Services – 9:15 & 10:45am
ProPresenter – Sewell
TD – Blakely
Lights – Easterling
Livestream Video – Lachina
Livestream Audio – Butler
House Audio – Higginbotham

Cameras – 9:15 & 10:45am
Camera 1 – McGough      
Camera 2 – Erwin
Camera 4 – Easterling


Sunday, February 25
HT Football Banquet – 6:00pm
ProPresenter – Davis
TD – Summers
Lights – NEEDED
Livestream Video – Lachina
Livestream Audio – (boardmix)
House Audio – Higginbotham

Cameras – 6:00pm
Camera 1 – NEEDED      
Camera 2 – NEEDED
 


March

Sunday, March 3
Morning Worship Services – 9:15 & 10:45am
ProPresenter – Summers
TD – Gillenwater
Lights – E. Gillenwater
Livestream Video – Lachina
Livestream Audio – Pritchard
House Audio – Higginbotham

Cameras – 9:15 & 10:45pm
Camera 1 – Benton
Camera 2 – Mathews (9:15)
                    Hosler (10:45)
Camera 4 – Young


Sunday, March 10
Morning Worship Services – 9:15 & 10:45am
ProPresenter – Bradford
TD – Blakely
Lights – Davis
Livestream Video – Lachina
Livestream Audio – (boardmix)
House Audio – Higginbotham

Cameras – 9:15 & 10:45am
Camera 1 – Rowe
Camera 2 – Livingston
Camera 4 – Burkett


Sunday, March 17
Morning Worship Services – 9:15 & 10:45am
ProPresenter – Sewell
TD – Gillenwater
Lights – E. Gillenwater
Livestream Video – Lachina
Livestream Audio – Butler
House Audio – Higginbotham

Cameras – 9:15 & 10:45am
Camera 1 – McGough
Camera 2 – Edmondson
Camera 4 – Easterling


Sunday, March 24
Morning Worship Services – 9:15 & 10:45am
ProPresenter – BRADFORD (standing in for Summers)
TD – Gillenwater
Lights – E. Gillenwater
Livestream Video – Lachina
Livestream Audio – Davis
House Audio – Higginbotham

Cameras – 9:15 & 10:45am
Camera 1 – Livingston
Camera 2 – Conner
Camera 4 – Young


Sunday, March 31
EASTER SUNDAY!
(Services at 8:00, 9:30 and 11:00am)
ProPresenter – Summers (8:00 & 9:30am)
                         Bradford (11:00am)
TD – Blakely (8:00 & 9:30am)
         Gillenwater (11:00am)
Lights – Easterling (8:00 & 9:30)
              E. Gillenwater (11:00)
Livestream Video – Lachina
Livestream Audio – Davis
House Audio – Higginbotham

Cameras – 8:00, 9:30 & 11:00am
Camera 1 – Erwin (8:00am)
                    Rowe (9:30am)
                    Livingston (11:00am)
Camera 2 – Hosler (8:00am)
                    Mathews (9:30am)
                    Edmondson (11:00am)
Camera 4 – Burkett


OLD SCHEDULES

Sunday, January 7
Morning Worship Services – 9:15 & 10:45am
ProPresenter – Summers
TD – Gillenwater
Lights – E. Gillenwater
Livestream Video – Lachina
Livestream Audio – Butler
House Audio – Higginbotham

Cameras – 9:15 & 10:45am
Camera 1 – McGough
Camera 2 – Edmondson
Camera 4 –  Burkett


Wednesday, January 10
MVMT Nite - 6:30pm
ProPresenter – Sewell
TD – Blakely
Lights – N/A
Livestream Video – N/A
Livestream Audio – N/A
House Audio – Higginbotham

Cameras – 6:30pm
Camera 1 – Daniel
Camera 2 – Hobbs
Camera 4 –  Resto

 

DNOW

Friday, January 12
DNOW - Session 1 - 7:00pm
ProPresenter – Moore
TD – Blakely
Lights – N/A
Livestream Video – Lachina
Livestream Audio – Butler
House Audio – Higginbotham

Cameras – 7:00pm
Camera 1 – Erwin
Camera 2 – Conner
Camera 4 –  Resto

Saturday, January 13
DNOW - Session 2 - 10:00am
ProPresenter – Moore
TD – Gillenwater
Lights – N/A
Livestream Video – Lachina
Livestream Audio – Butler
House Audio – Higginbotham

Cameras – 10:00am
Camera 1 – Edmondson
Camera 2 – Livingston
Camera 4 – Burkett

Saturday, January 13
DNOW - Session 3 - 6:00pm
ProPresenter – Moore
TD – Blakely
Lights – N/A
Livestream Video – Lachina
Livestream Audio – Butler
House Audio – Higginbotham

Cameras – 6:00pm
Camera 1 – Erwin
Camera 2 – Rowe
Camera 4 – Resto


Sunday, January 14
Morning Worship Services – 9:15 & 10:45am
ProPresenter – Sewell
TD – Blakely
Lights – Davis
Livestream Video – Lachina
Livestream Audio – Pritchard
House Audio – Higginbotham

Cameras – 9:15 & 10:45am
Camera 1 – Erwin
Camera 2 – Mathews (9:15)
                 – Hosler (10:45)
Camera 4 – Easterling


Sunday, January 21
Morning Worship Services – 9:15 & 10:45am
ProPresenter – Bradford
TD – Gillenwater
Lights – E. Gillenwater
Livestream Video – Lachina
Livestream Audio – Davis
House Audio – Higginbotham

Cameras – 9:15 & 10:45am
Camera 1 – Livingston
Camera 2 – Conner
Camera 4 – Young 


Sunday, January 28
Morning Worship Services – 9:15 & 10:45am
ProPresenter – Summers
TD – Blakely
Lights – E. Gillenwater
Livestream Video – Lachina
Livestream Audio – Davis
House Audio – Higginbotham

Cameras – 9:15 & 10:45am
Camera 1 – Benton
Camera 2 – Rowe
Camera 4 – Young


Sunday, February 4
Morning Worship Services – 9:15 & 10:45am
ProPresenter – Sewell
TD – Gillenwater
Lights – E. Gillenwater
Livestream Video – Lachina
Livestream Audio – Butler
House Audio – Higginbotham

Cameras –  9:15 & 10:45am
Camera 1 – McGough
Camera 2 – Edmondson
Camera 4 – Easterling


Sunday, February 11
Morning Worship Services – 9:15 & 10:45am
ProPresenter – Bradford
TD – Gillenwater
Lights – E.Gillenwater
Livestream Video – Lachina
Livestream Audio – board mix
House Audio – Higginbotham

Cameras – 9:15 & 10:45am
Camera 1 – LIVINGSTON (switched 2/18 with Benton)
Camera 2 – Rowe
Camera 4 – Burkett


Sunday, February 18
Morning Worship Services – 9:15 & 10:45am
ProPresenter – Summers
TD – Blakely
Lights – Easterling
Livestream Video – Lachina
Livestream Audio – Davis
House Audio – Higginbotham

Cameras – 9:15 & 10:45am
Camera 1 – BENTON (switched 2/11 with Livingston)
Camera 2 – Conner
Camera 4 – Burkett